Fall 2019-2020 Schedule

Monday: 

4-5 Petite Advanced Acro (Room 2)

4-5 Musical Theater (Room 3)

5-6 Pet. Ballet L3 (Room 3)

4-8 Competition Rehearsal  (Room 1)                          

5:30-6 Competition Rehearsal (Room 2)                

6-7 Adv Sr Jazz ( Room 2)

6-7 L 1/2 Ballet Teen (Room 3)

 7-8 Sr Acro (Room 2) 

7-8:30 Level 3/4 Teen Ballet (Room 3)                                     

 8-8:45 Jr Contemporary (Room 2)                                              

Tuesday:  

4-8 Competition  Rehearsal (Room 1)

4-5 Pet. Ballet L3 (Room 2)

4-5 Int Acro (Room 3)           

5-6 Teen Jazz (Room 3) 

 6-7 Jr Jazz (Room 2)                 

6:30-7 Competition Rehearsal (Room 3)

7-8 Stretch (Room 2)                 

7-8 Int. Contemporary (Room 3)                                                                

8-8:30 Competition Rehearsal (Room 2)

                                                                       

Wednesday:

4-5 Competition Rehearsal (Room 1)

4-5 Sr Adv Contemporary (Room 2)

4-5 2/3 Combo (Room 3)   

5-6 Adv Teen Leaps (Room 1)

5-6 Mixed Teen Ballet (Room 2)                     

5-6 4/6 Yr. Old Combo (Room 3)

6-7 Adv Pet. Jazz (Room 1)                   

6-7 Sr Adv Ballet (Room 2)

6-7 Rec Jr Jazz (Room 3)                           

7-8 Adv Pet. Tap (Room 1)

7-8 Pointe (Room 2)

7-8 Rec Jr Tap (Room 3)

8-8:45 Teen Tap (Room 1)

8-8:30 Competition Rehearsal (Room 2)

                                                                     

Thursday:

4-8 Competition Rehearsal (Room 1)

4-5 Mini Ballet (Room 2)                                        

5-6 7/10 Acro (Room 3)

5:30-8:45 Competition Rehearsal (Room 2)

6-7 7/10 Beg. Hip Hop (Room 3)

7-8:30 Sr. Adv. Ballet (Room 3)                          

                                                                

Friday:

4-5 Mixed Tap (Room 1)                              

4-5 Pet. Lyrical Mixed (Room 2)

5-6 Jr Leaps/Turns (Room 1)                               

5-5:30 Competition Rehearsal (Room 2)

6-7 Dance 101 (Room 1)                     

6-7 L2 Pet. Ballet (Room 2)

6-7 L1 Pet. Ballet (Room 3)

7-8 Mixed Teen Ballet (Room 2)

Saturday:

10:30-4:15 Competition Rehearsal (Room 1)

10-10:45 2/3 Combo (Room 2)

11-12 4/6 Combo (Room 2)                

11-12 5/6 Combo New (Room 3)

12-12:45 3/5 Hip Hop (Room 2)

12-1 Mini Ballet (Room 3)

1-2 4/6 Jazz/Acro (Room 2)

1-2 7/10yr Combo (Room 3)

 

*Room 1 is all competition dances. See Director for more Information*